[ru]
towndistancetavernsavingsprayer
Godville014%33.36%64%6%32.61%49%0%12.61%50%
Simpletown517%34.47%49%16%33.44%49%0%13.82%45%
Bumchester1422%45.45%69%19%41.16%69%0%12.45%50%
Last Resort229%20.39%34%8%20.61%34%0%12.46%44%
Next Station2717%34.57%49%15%32.55%49%0%12.86%43%
Beerburgh3524%55.10%86%24%53.64%88%0%12.98%49%
Healiopolis4215%32.01%49%15%30.79%49%0%12.19%43%
Unsettlement4812%22.68%39%9%22.26%39%0%14.02%47%
Trollbridge5515%32.37%49%15%32.32%49%0%12.34%50%
Herowin6724%55.03%78%22%50.56%83%0%12.93%44%
Los Demonos749%33.70%49%15%32.40%49%0%12.75%48%
El Herado8221%41.42%69%18%41.35%66%0%12.40%43%
Monsterdam9315%32.31%49%15%32.72%49%0%12.87%46%
Tradeburg10115%31.62%49%15%31.40%49%0%13.46%48%
Quirkytown11116%33.12%49%15%31.42%49%0%10.89%45%
Los Adminos12827%60.21%98%25%58.73%98%0%12.03%50%
Nothingham14615%33.83%49%15%31.55%49%0%14.89%47%
Bosswell1577%19.76%32%9%20.57%34%0%12.36%46%
San Satanos17416%35.84%48%15%31.95%49%0%10.99%40%
Egopolis19918%32.66%49%15%33.36%48%0%13.86%40%
Godvillewood22616%33.10%49%15%32.18%49%0%11.71%43%
Herolympus25325%48.03%74%18%46.09%74%0%12.52%44%
Dogville28716%32.11%48%15%32.46%49%0%13.59%42%
Anville35515%31.76%48%16%32.10%49%0%14.56%42%
Monstro City40416%34.42%49%15%30.66%49%0%15.62%46%
Bad Gateway50225%62.08%93%25%56.11%91%0%13.62%39%
Deville66616%25.78%35%16%30.34%48%0%12.11%32%
Lostway75713%13.60%14%10%15.35%22%1%12.17%30%
Heisenburg (+)190115%32.63%47%15%32.26%49%0%13.35%48%