[ru]
towndistancetavernsavingsprayer
Godville014%33.22%64%6%32.69%49%0%12.51%50%
Simpletown517%35.16%49%17%34.71%49%0%14.24%45%
Bumchester1422%45.96%67%19%40.91%69%0%12.32%50%
Last Resort229%20.12%34%8%20.83%34%0%12.52%44%
Next Station2717%34.30%49%15%32.56%49%0%12.76%43%
Beerburgh3524%54.39%86%24%53.10%88%0%12.76%46%
Healiopolis4215%31.84%49%15%30.80%49%0%12.27%43%
Unsettlement4812%22.76%39%10%22.38%39%0%13.75%47%
Trollbridge5515%32.08%49%15%32.97%49%0%12.63%50%
Herowin6724%55.15%78%22%50.24%83%0%13.20%44%
Los Demonos749%32.82%49%15%32.37%49%0%13.28%48%
El Herado8221%40.67%67%18%41.97%66%0%12.65%43%
Monsterdam9315%32.56%49%15%32.20%49%0%13.57%46%
Tradeburg10115%31.64%49%15%31.11%49%0%13.77%45%
Quirkytown11116%32.71%48%15%31.40%49%0%10.25%36%
Los Adminos12827%60.86%98%25%57.72%98%0%11.98%45%
Nothingham14615%33.99%49%15%31.14%48%0%14.54%42%
Bosswell1577%19.44%32%9%20.82%34%0%12.29%46%
San Satanos17416%36.52%48%15%31.59%49%0%10.95%40%
Egopolis19918%32.28%49%15%34.07%48%0%14.53%40%
Godvillewood22616%33.10%49%15%31.32%49%0%11.80%43%
Herolympus25325%46.62%69%18%46.21%74%0%12.15%44%
Dogville28716%31.28%48%15%32.36%49%0%13.75%42%
Anville35515%31.40%48%16%32.86%49%0%14.66%42%
Monstro City40416%34.21%49%15%31.07%49%0%15.64%46%
Bad Gateway50225%61.07%93%25%56.44%91%0%13.77%39%
Deville66616%25.78%35%16%30.15%48%0%11.64%32%
Lostway75713%13.60%14%10%15.35%22%1%12.17%30%
Heisenburg (+)190117%32.96%47%15%32.37%49%0%13.25%48%