[ru]
towndistancetavernsavingsprayer
Godville014%33.47%64%6%32.68%49%0%12.55%49%
Simpletown517%34.90%49%17%34.96%49%0%14.81%45%
Bumchester1422%45.54%67%19%41.20%67%0%12.53%50%
Last Resort229%19.53%34%8%21.25%34%0%13.24%44%
Next Station2717%33.12%49%15%32.44%49%0%12.71%43%
Beerburgh3524%54.78%86%24%53.84%86%0%13.25%83%
Healiopolis4215%32.57%49%15%31.04%49%0%12.35%41%
Unsettlement4812%22.94%39%10%21.73%38%0%14.22%44%
Trollbridge5515%33.52%49%15%31.87%49%0%13.12%42%
Herowin6724%55.12%78%22%51.48%83%0%13.80%44%
Los Demonos749%33.68%48%15%32.15%49%0%13.46%47%
El Herado8222%41.19%67%18%43.17%66%0%12.15%43%
Monsterdam9315%33.93%49%15%31.95%49%0%15.03%46%
Tradeburg10116%32.20%49%15%31.33%49%0%12.79%45%
Quirkytown11116%30.06%46%15%31.30%49%0%9.16%31%
Los Adminos12827%60.73%98%25%58.05%98%0%11.48%45%
Nothingham14615%35.29%49%15%30.35%48%0%17.08%42%
Bosswell1577%19.31%29%9%20.74%34%0%11.62%44%
San Satanos17417%36.59%48%15%32.16%49%0%10.59%40%
Egopolis19919%32.85%49%15%34.39%48%0%14.86%40%
Godvillewood22616%34.50%49%15%32.00%49%0%10.54%33%
Herolympus25325%45.43%69%18%43.45%70%0%11.56%42%
Dogville28716%30.50%48%15%32.50%48%0%14.13%36%
Anville35515%32.50%46%16%31.25%49%0%15.73%42%
Monstro City40417%34.72%49%15%31.13%49%0%15.50%46%
Bad Gateway50229%59.87%93%25%55.24%85%0%14.84%39%
Deville66616%21.75%29%16%32.85%48%1%10.30%27%
Lostway75710%16.13%22%3%9.07%16%
Heisenburg (+)190117%33.08%47%17%34.48%49%0%12.10%38%